Dobermann Club Show 5/04/2015 results

05/04/2015 - Moscow - Dobermann Club Winner rank specialty

Judge: Panos Demetriou (Cyprus)

MALES black & tan

PUPPY
1VP, CW, BEST PUPPY black – MONTE KRISTO iz Zoosfery BLACKJACK Bluffer von Jahrestal x Sevilia iz Zoosfery)
2VP– ZHANO Pax Deorum (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero x Pax Deorum Cesarina)

 

JUNIOR
1EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER – Livonija BARON AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku x Livonija Baronessa Pia Pandora)
2EXC, JCC – Modalita Orientali VINCITOR (Mythos del Rio Bianco x Modus Ost Leonida)
3EXC, JCC – CЕSAR ROMANO  di Altobello (Beowulf x Freya Fleming di Altobello)

HONOUR
1EXC, CW
– Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pride of Russia Cassandra)

CHAMPION 
1EXC, CW, CCC, BM, CLUB WINNER
– SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello x Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

WORKING
1EXC, CW, CCC
– Kim Zonnenberg KORDAN FRY (Pride of Russia Sidor x Kim Zonnenberg Lamborgini Dablo)

OPEN
1EXC, CW, CCC, BM-3
– ERMOLOV iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus x Tais Afinskaja iz Zoosfery)

INTERMEDIATE
1EXC, CW, CCC, BM-2
– Filimamont DIRECT HIT (Teraline Heartland x May-B)

FEMALES black & tan

PUPPY
1VP, CW
– Rensdorff LIBERTY (Stinger v Haus Erfullungen Vunschen x Filimamont Barbarella for Rensdorff)
2VP – MARYBEL iz Zoosfery BLACKJACK Bluffer von Jahrestal x Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

JUNIOR
1EXC, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, Best Junior black
– Pride of Russia ENISEYA (Tahi-Reme Max x Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
2EXC, JCC – INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero x Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

HONOUR
1EXC, CW
– SEVILIA  iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello x Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

WINNER
1EXC, CW, CCC, BF-2
– Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINELL NERO (Pride of Russia Hermes x Ekskalibur Innis Izida)
2EXC, CC – NIMERIA Dar Felven (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero x Lagarta de Grande Vinko)
3VG – HOLLAND ROSE iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

INTERMEDIATE
1EXC, CW, CCC, BIS
– Pride of Russia LUNA NERA (Pride of Russia Konan x Pride of Russia Kralja)
2EXC, CC – DEANNA DURBIN iz Zoosfery (Ale’Alamos del Citone x Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
3EXC, CC – VICTORIA LA VIDA (Sant Kreal Efim x Va
nessa Russo Vivien)

MALES brown & tan

PUPPY
1VP, CW, BEST PUPPY brown, BISP
– Oreto Mia VOLODAR (Oreto Mia Bagration x Almira iz Zoosfery)

JUNIOR
1EXC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER – EDITION LUX
del Mare Nero (Stefano del Nasi x Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

PUPPY
1VP, CW
– Imidz LADY GWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja x Imidz Lady Emmanuel)

JUNIOR
1EXC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BROWN, BISJ –
Linonija BARONESSA AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku x Livonija Baronessa Pia Pandora)
absent – Smart Wood Hilla PANDORA (Stinger v Haus Erfullungen Vunschen x Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

FEMALES brown & tan

 

Breeder: Tatiana Chistilina 
mob.tel. + 7 903 9665354

Moscow, Russia